Saturday, April 20, 2013

(PRU13) : SENARAI PENUH CALON PARLIMEN BERTANDING DI PERAK


P. 054 - GERIK       
1. NORHAYATI BINTI KASIM (PAS)           
2. HASBULLAH BIN OSMAN (BN)           
 

P. 055 - LENGGONG       
1. RAZMAN BIN ZAKARIA(PAS)   
2. SHAMSUL ANUAR BIN NASARAH (BN)           
 
P. 056 - LARUT       
1. RAVEENDRAN A/L M.VALLIKANA (BEBAS)           
2. MOHD FAUZI BIN SA'ARI (PAS)       
3. HAMZAH BIN ZAINUDIN    (BN)       

P. 057 - PARIT BUNTAR       
1. MUA'AMAR GHADAFI JAMAL BIN JAMALUDIN (BN)           
2. MUJAHID BIN YUSOF (PAS)
 
P. 058 - BAGAN SERAI       
1. ABDUL LATIF BIN MASUD (BEBAS)           
2. MOHD NOR BIN HJ. R. M. MONUTTY (PKR)           
3. NOOR AZMI BIN GHAZALI (BN)       
 
P. 059 - BUKIT GANTANG       
1. ISMAIL BIN SAFFIAN (BN)       
2. IDRIS BIN AHMAD (PAS)           
 
P. 060 - TAIPING       
1. TAN LIAN HOE     (BN)       
2. NGA KOR MING (DAP)           
 
P. 061 - PADANG RENGAS       
1. MEOR AHMAD ISHARRA BIN ISHAK (PKR)           
2. MOHAMED NAZRI BIN ABDUL AZIZ (BN)           

P. 062 - SUNGAI SIPUT       
1. NAGALINGAM A/L SINGARAVELLOO (BEBAS)           
2. MICHAEL JEYAKUMAR DEVARAJ (PKR)           
3. DEVAMANY A/L S KRISHNASAMY (BN)           
 
P. 063 - TAMBUN       
1. AHMAD HUSNI BIN MOHAMAD HANADZLAH(BN)       
2. SITI AISHAH BINTI SHAIK ISMAIL     (PKR)   
 
P. 064 - IPOH TIMOR       
1. KATHLEEN WONG MEI YIN (BN)       
2. SU KEONG SIONG (DAP)       
 
P. 065 - IPOH BARAT       
1. KALWANT SINGH A/L SUJAN SINGH (BEBAS)           
2. M. KULASEGARAN A/L V. MURUGESON (DAP)           
3. CHENG WEI YEE (BN)
 
P. 066 - BATU GAJAH       
1. SIVAKUMAR A/L VARATHARAJU NAIDU (DAP)           
2. LOO THIN TUCK (BN)   
 
P. 067 - KUALA KANGSAR       
1. KAMILIA BINTI IBRAHIM    (BEBAS)       
2. WAN MOHAMMAD KHAIR-IL ANUAR BIN WAN AHMAD (BN)           
3. KHALIL IDHAM LIM BIN ABDULLAH (PAS)   
 
P. 068 - BERUAS       
1. CHANG KO YOUN (BN)           
2. NGEH KOO HAM (DAP)           
 
P. 069 - PARIT       
1. MOHD ZAIM BIN ABU HASAN (BN)           
2. MUHAMMAD ISMI BIN MAT TAIB (PAS)           

P. 070 - KAMPAR       
1. LEE CHEE LEONG (BN)           
2. KO CHUNG SEN (DAP)           
 
P. 071 - GOPENG       
1. TAN CHIN MENG (BN)           
2. LEE BOON CHYE (PKR)

P. 072 - TAPAH       
1. RIDZUAN BIN BANI (BEBAS)
2. SHAHARUZZAMAN BIN BISTAMAM (BERJASA)           
3. VASANTHA KUMAR A/L KRISHNAN (PKR)           
4. SARAVANAN A/L MURUGAN (BN)           
 
P. 073 - PASIR SALAK       
1. TAJUDDIN BIN ABDUL RAHMAN     (BN)
2. MUSTAFFA KAMIL BIN AYUB (PKR)
 
P. 074 - LUMUT       
1. KONG CHO HA (BN)   
2. MOHAMAD IMRAN BIN ABD HAMID (PKR)
 
P. 075 - BAGAN DATOK       
1. MADHI BIN HASAN (PKR)       
2. AHMAD ZAHID BIN HAMIDI (BN)
 
P. 076 - TELOK INTAN       
1. SEAH LEONG PENG (DAP)
2. MAH SIEW KEONG (BN)       
3. MORALINGAM A/L KANNAN (BEBAS)
 
P. 077 - TANJONG MALIM       
1. DATO' SERI ONG KA CHUAN (BN)
2. TAN YEE KEW    (PKR)
 

No comments: